NESCAC

Bowdoin

NESCAC · Field Hockey · 9-2 (4-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Hamilton—
Bowdoin—

Season

Overall
9-2
Conf
4-2
GF
32
GA
6
Diff
+26
Strk
W5

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
2HANNAH BALMELLI118122160333
1EMILY FERGUSON108032220520
10CHARLOTTE CRAWFORD113429180557
12FEI YANG-SADY103116130284
16ELLA DAVIES1122850626
21KATIE ATHANASOULAS11221090498
4GRAYSON DOLINS720830183
9CLARA NOYES11111980659
6MADDIE MRVA11162280603
14JAYNA KHATTI910310202
7ELIZABETH KENT31122057
13ALLIE STRAUB1101210278
33EVA FILIPPONI11000026605
19EVELYN CLEMENS1100000286
15MELISSA SHUNK1101000491
22VICTORIA LYNN1100000641
8ISABELLA PACKARD1000000189
11SARA CLOTHIER600000104
17CELINO ETO40000057
18CLAIRE HAWK40011066
34ELLA CHERENEK30000120
0IZZY KITTREDGE30000124
24MEGAN GOYETTE30000017
5MELANIE WATSON10000029