MASCAC

Worcester St.

MASCAC · Women's Volleyball · 3-15 (2-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Worcester St.—
Framingham St.—

Season

Overall
3-15
Conf
2-3
SETS W
18
SETS L
45
Diff
-27
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
2Kaitlyn Anthony181448.0.174460112
16Beatrice Gamboa-estrella181236.8.067131451714
17Olivia Cueva18754.2.210621296
8Rylee Valstyn18724.0.2015404111
3Jess Allard18683.8.05936993
6Gizelle Campos18211.2.024014111
19Michelle Iannacito18100.6.061244111415
4Ella Duffy1860.3-.01424205016
9Emily Rakic1860.3-.1121133476
18Deanna Piscopo1830.2-.02719173015
1Alyssa Lupo1710.1-.3751821
12Leah Fisk1710.1-.125582707
5Olivia Dobronski1710.1.0000000
10Amanda Pereira1700.0.0000000
13Megan Mcmillan1600.0-0000