NJAC

Wm. Paterson

NJAC · Women's Volleyball · 11-6-1 (3-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball5:30 PM
Occidental—
Wm. Paterson—

Season

Overall
11-6-1
Conf
3-2
SETS W
36
SETS L
24
Diff
+12
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
25Riley Elliott201718.6.113598108
4Makayda Aldrich201376.8.3007283621
1Cecilia Miller161247.8.1815128516
13Emeli Giesler161066.6.233122151
23Presley Weber201005.0.184318160
11Korinne Bakken20844.2.14722880
10Tinashe Magura20623.1.17811690
29Kristen Mendez18502.8.26719250
8Sofia Zablackis16120.8.15214110
17Sara Rogers2090.5.212378129027
20Bella Demers2040.2.28695351023
2Taylor Grady1830.2.286482203
5Ciall Ashman1730.2.0000210
15Abby Houpt2020.1.14324484016
7Rebecca Rincon2020.1.00011104022
3Leah Molnar1710.1.333752012
21Dilara Pak1900.0.00021604
6Jillian Hitt1800.0.00022003