WIAC

Wis.-Platteville

WIAC · Women's Volleyball · 16-5 (3-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball8:00 PM
Wis.-Platteville—
Wis.-Whitewater—

Season

Overall
16-5
Conf
3-1
SETS W
54
SETS L
25
Diff
+29
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
4Brooklyn Radecke2123411.1.193142411823
6Bria Johnston211999.5.190151951626
8Kennedy Wenger211537.3.3169375811
13Abby Bauer211356.4.1761874223
11Lauren Abbott211155.5.21639420
22Grace Rohde20743.7.2361016140
24Addison Albrecht20381.9.1901721130
14Paige Foltz20180.9.283313131
20Madalyn Kabat21120.6.0495330
3Delali Amankwa21110.5.123519161522
17Della Smith21100.5.06902400
10Ava Valentin2140.2.083261103010
12Madalyn Mammoser1940.2.1304330
18Kennedey Barber2120.1-.07723337021
9Molly Andersen1910.1-.2000000
2Amina Maali2000.0-.500363010
5Jacy Andrew1900.0-0100
1Jasmyn Mccray1900.0-0000
21Laura Boberg1900.0-.250441803
19Taylor Frake1900.0-0100