WIAC

Wis.-Eau Claire

WIAC · Women's Volleyball · 13-5 (2-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball5:00 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire—
UChicago—

Season

Overall
13-5
Conf
2-2
SETS W
47
SETS L
21
Diff
+26
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
27Rachel Johnson1823913.3.25082062926
4Mya Cinnamo1823813.2.232138251
8Brynlee Major181126.2.198127171
15Norah Erickson181106.1.130040230
24Lili Hagg18754.2.241414570
20Makina Larson18673.7.35729321
21Autumn Stream17241.4.19106162
14Izzy Grace18140.8.03511441
3Claire Rogholt16140.9.09113120
2Alex Kiebel1850.3.136459173232
6Zoe Dragas1650.3.6250100
16Hannah Thole1840.2.235289156018
29Alia Schlimgen1820.1.50011152029
9Kaitlyn Erickson1810.1.12580264015
12Gabi Radichel1710.1.1670200
13Sasha Bovard1800.0.00013409
30Amelia Herrick1600.0-31308
17Brooke Paetzel1600.0-.6670100
18Katie Dragas1400.0-0000
10Alaina Burns1000.0-0000