NWC

Willamette

NWC · Men's Soccer · 5-5-2 (5-3-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer3:00 PM
Willamette—
Pacific Lutheran—

Season

Overall
5-5-2
Conf
5-3-2
GF
19
GA
17
Diff
+2
Strk
W4

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10Brenden Pineda125115706
11Carter Heikkila123214856
28Dillon Smith12328495
14Cody Stark122112542
12Asher Gaworecki12125521
23Daniel Greenheck12104317
9Daniel Hirai12102245
3Milo Mccarthy121131080
2Paddy Bell12133896
25Seth Hertel12102662
21Baylen Ponte12000799
8Damiano Peccedi12001310
27Eli Walklin12002517
4Everett Caspell12000396
26Jackson Cosner12002316
17Lorcan Oliver12001455
1Mikkel Jensen120001080
20Ryan Roy1200066
29Evan Silva1100030
13Javi Sandoval Gongora11010113
30Juan Diego Vargas-Bolanos11001301
16Kazuma Uchida1100026
7Lorenzo Trejo De Dios11000112
6Owen Albrecht11002702
22Rhoan Bruneau110000
0Ryan Doyle110000
31Ryder Allen110000
15Dylan Rosie10000275
19Fletcher Buck100000
33Yoseph Kassa90000
0Quinton Geddes60000
35Quinton Geddes50000
0Will Seibert50000
35Will Seibert30000
18Yoseph Kassa20000
99Zidan Ochoa20000
18CARTER DAWES10000
35Zidan Ochoa10000