SCIAC

Whittier

SCIAC · Women's Volleyball · 16-4 (7-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
CMS—
Whittier—

Season

Overall
16-4
Conf
7-1
SETS W
50
SETS L
23
Diff
+27
Strk
W6

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
22Malena The1618411.5.25071811810
20Mia D'amato161167.3.33117434614
11Lola Padilla161056.6.142635153
7Morgan Kinser16855.3.2691021481
12Madison Mcpherson15644.3.19412882147
8Mia Rogers16543.4.217124130
16Charlotte Mccully15442.9.216112130
6Jeslyn Crockett16291.8.10137536
2Nicole Mcmanus15201.3.19611040
13Mia Palmer1590.6.14302401
5Isabel Wold1650.3.235692206
3Ava Glonek1550.3.3330020
1Alyssa Gonzalez1630.2.06361270015
10Hailey Church1620.1.000277110122
21Ava Frymark1510.1.200241300
14Chianti Raddavero1510.1.14343100
17Ferlyn Alvarenga1510.1.0000000
4Allie Scribner1600.0.00033303
18Angelina Sun1500.0-0000
25Delilah Wilson1500.0.0000000
9Jasmine Del rio1500.0-1100
23Kayla Scott1500.0.000381603
15Yanizza Gutierrez1500.0-0702