NWC

Whitman

NWC · Women's Volleyball · 8-8 (6-4)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball9:00 PM
Whitman—
Lewis & Clark—

Season

Overall
8-8
Conf
6-4
SETS W
30
SETS L
29
Diff
+1
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Addie Belt1516010.7.188121392126
17Arina Gushchina151359.0.1739117814
9Sammy Holmer141047.4.14941301118
14Rowyn Lee15664.4.3221114370
22Kendall Herman14433.1.099114210
19Milla Hansen15302.0.14818140
12Nadia Shepherd15151.0.03501004
15Bella Vickers15110.7.07341940
21Melia Ferraro15110.7.0981112380
8Haylee Pruse1590.6.06030910929
13Sophie Broesamle1580.5.1071017119
10Lexie Uchima1520.1.333156405
5Kyndal Koski1510.1.33331000
1Lauren Fogliani1500.0.00030116010
7Moana Massey1500.0.000241200
3Lindy Stirrat1400.0-0000
16Taryn Fleharty1400.0-0000
4Elena Flansburg1300.0-0000
18Marlo Carpenter1300.0-0000
20San Downey1300.0-.5000000