MASCAC

Westfield St.

MASCAC · Field Hockey · 10-2 (6-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey7:00 PM
Western New Eng.—
Westfield St.—

Season

Overall
10-2
Conf
6-1
GF
58
GA
20
Diff
+38
Strk
W4

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
28CAROLINE ANDRADE121816104740701
10KACEY CURRAN129247360645
21SADIE STAUFFER125340270697
22ALYSSA REYNOLDS105117110428
8ASHLEY D'ELIA124423200711
9JOCELYN FREIN124318130707
24TESSA LUKE4409600
11SALICE BAUER103113130278
2ELIANA KAPLAN1021540583
1ANNALISE LOPES1210330710
7LEE GOULD1210110720
4LILIANNA ATKINS111019150272
16ANGELINA BOVAT5106509
33OLIVIA LABRIE12000052720
6MELISSA DUNN1100110627
15NOLA CONLEY60011049
3KARLEIGH WEBER4001109
31KEIRA SURPRENANT40000230
18SHAYNA BENNETT40000012
20ADDISON SNOW30000041
12GABBY EGGSWARE3000004
5SKYLER OSTER30041047
19JULIA LORANT2000007
17KAMRYN BURNS2000009
34LILLIAN ROWELL2000010