Little East

WestConn

Little East · Field Hockey · 8-6 (1-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey4:00 PM
WestConn—
UMass Boston—

Season

Overall
8-6
Conf
1-2
GF
44
GA
30
Diff
+14
Strk
W3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
20MADISON PRESTON1414249380757
25JAELYN MOULTON97544290518
18ELLENOIRE SCHOEN146321170783
1ERIN FRANK1340650259
6ALYSSA MONTALVO143319150859
17GRACE GUNDECK93044090
10CASSIDY NORDMANN14211190681
16KYLIE DISHAW1323770374
7CATLIN DILLINGER1411210777
26ANDREA MOULTON51016100290
24EILEEN FERNANDES1400000588
19KAITLYN BIASE1400210852
3ELLA PRICE1300520369
8SAMANTHA LEONARD1300110727
2MACY JOHNSON1200110250
55BROOKLYN TESTA10000042469
66JADEN KILMER9000038461
23JAYNE HUGHES800000267
5ZAINA ATIQUE80133067
12KAYLA ROTELLA-WHITE700210101
14HAILEY O'REILLY601000126
4KAYLEE HALL60000067
15MAEVE DIMA60110096
28GIANNA DIAZ2000000
29HAILEY CARLO2000000
22NAVEEN MILILLO2001000
9ALICE WADDICOR1000000