NEWMAC

Wellesley

NEWMAC · Women's Volleyball · 11-4 (3-2)

Women's VolleyballWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Clark (MA)—
Wellesley—

Season

Overall
11-4
Conf
3-2
SETS W
38
SETS L
14
Diff
+24
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
16Delia Noel151459.7.2016781016
14Ella Mancuso151107.3.153027260
4Evelyn Hill151067.1.1319701016
12Else Kunze-hoeg15573.8.341396992226
13Sarah Jin15553.7.203137308
11Brianna Milliken14261.9.081210220
1Emily Goldstein15201.3.19603250
24Cassie Mcmillan14120.9.2370421
17Anabelle Wyatt1270.6.0380111
7Isabella Zhao1270.6.53811112
21Noelle Winn1530.2.25027103118
3Logan Wilson830.4.2860011
2Caroline Meyer1500.0.00028174019
8Erica Lin1300.0.00023408
5Ashlyn Nam1200.0-1.0005003
22Kk Sabo1200.0-0200
10Rachel Fagin1200.0-11404
6Natalie Dabrowski500.0-0000