PAC

Waynesburg

PAC · Women's Volleyball · 1-13 (0-6)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Westminster (PA)—
Waynesburg—

Season

Overall
1-13
Conf
0-6
SETS W
5
SETS L
41
Diff
-36
Strk
L8

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
16Kristina Zadrozny16825.1.03826490
22Mallory Boyd16483.0-.01348067
8Katie Cottis16352.2.06813202
11Jordan Wade16332.1-.015222210
17Audrey Work15322.1.0502331613
13Izzy Shane13262.0.00822151
7Bostyn Guinn16191.2.01418511455
12Kenzie Ammons1460.4-.09301010
4Shannon Zawislak1340.3-.31021401
20Ray Baniaga1530.2-.038473316
19Eliana Thornton1510.1-.33322502
1Kennedi King1410.1.0000900
5Halana Brubaker1310.1-.2000100
3Peyton Kuhns1600.0-.20099401
14Shamere Waugh1600.0-.13696105
10Elianis Deras1400.0-0000
25Lydia Francis1400.0-.5000000
23Zardai Banks1400.0-.28612902
9Mckenna Griffith1300.0-0000
24Mckenzi Chenault1300.0-0100
18Riley Beegle1300.0-0000
21Sarah Brownlee1200.0-0000
6Alenah Tyer1100.0-0000