PAC

Wash. & Jeff.

PAC · Men's Soccer · 5-6-1 (5-2-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer3:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.—
Franciscan—

Season

Overall
5-6-1
Conf
5-2-1
GF
20
GA
15
Diff
+5
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
22Ryan Noel124010551
35Gavin Patterson122112534
24Jacek Piekut12235554
7Logen Mackey9206394
8Derek Errett12105780
9Jonathan Barahona12105467
16Logan Crowe12101741
12Luke Curran12117392
2Owen Rowlands12106679
4Tavan Schoenberger12111493
31Benjamin Ochoa11102151
18Cam Ash1112353
28Chris Davis11101265
23Hudson Moyer1110126
25Adam El-Ansari12001403
33Brian Lowry12013316
0Logan Joseph12000897
10Zach Casey12003355
5Aiden Bell1100088
6Alonte Harris11000571
38Anthony Maradiaga110007
21Braedon Mckeever1100026
20Brayden Miller11002151
27Brett Moyer11012215
19Cole Young11000582
32Dante Pusateri11001290
30Ethan James110003
34Everett Jones1100071
0Finn Grinnell1100079
29Isahias Torres11001241
37Julian Shaw1100188
17Krassimir Vassilev110002
11Mason Metzler11000372
15Nic Jaskola1100014
36Nicolas Squeglia11013110
26Will Smith11000225
99Ashton Sipes90000
1Graeme Ewart800056
3Cooper Bell70000
98Chase Dolan50000
14Kaleb Mays50000
13Xavier Phillips50000
14Aiden Marks40000
3Will Parisi40000
1Chase Dolan30000
7Kaleb Mays30000
97Kaleb Mays30000
13Will Parisi30004
96Will Parisi30000
99Chase Dolan20000
13Dante Pusateri100021
32Will Parisi10000