ODAC

Batten

ODAC · Men's Soccer · 2-5-6 (1-3-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer4:00 PM
Guilford—
Batten—

Season

Overall
2-5-6
Conf
1-3-2
GF
16
GA
19
Diff
-3
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
2JaMarhe Wills134081001
20David Nalls133061074
32Mason Wakefield13326837
4Cowen Napior132113782
30Damen Metry13226342
8Ivan Polczynski13101299
16Dylan Carlile1210331
23Angelo Retzos13000205
19Camden Jones13001500
12Cameron Talbert13022648
5Cayden Tappan13015688
25Derek Powell13000287
6Guillermo Merino13000573
21Miguel Mijango130001057
10Mustafa Elwasila13012285
17Tyler Hiatt13011770
26Ulices Rodriguez13013504
1Adrian Najarro12000920
0Brady Miller12000135
3Daniel Otlowski120000
99Gabe Ames12000110
9Grady Lawrence1200185
14Ian MacArthur12002101
27Merrick Clark12000113
11Nathanael Taylor1200071
18Noah Kowalko12004619
7Rodrigue Moussa12020295
15Tanner Drought12000307
28Tanner Wheatley1200116
22Emmitt inestroza1100019
33Mazmal Babikar100000
34Mazmal Babikar10000
33Rodrigue Moussa100028