Centennial

Ursinus

Centennial · Field Hockey · 9-3 (3-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Bryn Mawr—
Ursinus—

Season

Overall
9-3
Conf
3-2
GF
28
GA
16
Diff
+12
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
2MARIE BRAINARD1211275490631
5KIRSTEN JOHNSON75518130445
24AVA MIKULSKI124115110499
15KYLIE MOORE123426170592
18AVA WOOD1221970253
17KATIE STUDZINSKI12111180419
21LAUREN HABAKUS1211430482
7HAILEY JOHNSON51011019
25ANDI HELPHENSTINE1200000720
11CARLYN MCKENDRICK1200750226
33ELISE MARTIN12000040720
20MADY DETWILER1201110713
23MONICA HERMAN1200110691
1RACHEL FOSBENNER12012380723
13SOPHIA PENZA1200000473
3MADDIE ROGERS1000100101
10TAYLOR LANGLEY60000056
26BIANCA HESSLER2000005
16MARCELLA MANGANO20000015
19EVELYN SARIN1000000