SAA

Trinity (TX)

SAA · Women's Volleyball · 14-6 (6-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball11:00 AM
Berry—
Trinity (TX)—

Season

Overall
14-6
Conf
6-4
SETS W
49
SETS L
25
Diff
+24
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
10Lily Long2027513.8.25881572229
12Courtney Pope201839.2.316635380
14Lauren Mccarthy201457.3.3093307422
1Amelia Payton20924.6.1552632020
16Taylor Starr20633.1.234015450
15Connelley Mcwilliams15503.3.237118100
22Annie Witt18392.2.11064943
8Kendall Derivel20261.3.235372137022
4Mae Noerager16221.4.012012150
6Angelica Medina17120.7.2761270
23Aeris Vera1790.5.2000280
9Anna Verhoff2050.3.11129578015
18Annie Fulton1640.3-.0830300
19Emma Reeves1630.2.750922108
17Olivia Smitelli1630.2.0000200
11Brynn Bishop2020.1.1431910505
3Lauren St. charles1920.1.33333003
5Annabelle Lanik2010.1-.04251272018
21Kaylin Starling1410.1.0000051
7Lolo Jose2000.0-.20064802