NESCAC

Trinity (CT)

NESCAC · Field Hockey · 6-7 (1-7)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Trinity (CT)—
Middlebury—

Season

Overall
6-7
Conf
1-7
GF
22
GA
28
Diff
-6
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
13RILEY HARRINGTON138228180635
23BROOKE DIBIASE133025130530
1CLAIRE GRIFFITH132013100571
7JULIA LAMBERT13211470759
11LINDSAY ROGERS13211280687
14TATUM STICKNEY132214100532
6ALY JANSSEN13101160360
27NINA FALKSON1211330275
22OLIVIA KEATING1010330189
15ALISON GERBER13031660795
19AVA DIPASQUALE1301100773
10FIONA MURPHY1300930727
98SYDNEY KORKOSZ13000083796
16EVA MCKELVEY1100000411
32SOPHIE WATSON11011170623
2LILY VINCENT700000134
3BRIDGET GROSSO40000020
4GRACIE BOOKBINDER30000054
12LIETTE LETOURNEAU20000027
18REAGAN WALDNER20010069
30ADDIE BAE MAGRUDER1000004
21CLARE CAMPBELL1000004
24ELLA CAIT LISOWSKI10000013
25KATHERINE SHEEHAN1000004
5SKYLAR STEWART1000004