NCAC

Transylvania

NCAC · Field Hockey · 0-9 (0-6)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
John Carroll—
Transylvania—

Season

Overall
0-9
Conf
0-6
GF
3
GA
62
Diff
-59
Strk
L9

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
13CHARLOTTE THOMPSON920630451
3LUCY COHEN9121040539
21ANNA DONADIO900220452
1AVERY HOOVER900220506
10ELLA BARTLEY900000421
6ELLIE FALK900210505
4FELICE PAPPALARDO900200447
19LANEY O'CONNELL900210518
20BERKLEY HARLOW800000291
2HANNAH WATERSON800310461
30GRACI ADCOCK7000042420
8EMILY SHEARER600110142
7HANNAH GOURLEY600000216
5SOFIE GARRETT500110214
18AVERY PARSONS3000000
42RUBY HIMES20000760
30CONNIE PHELPS10000560
22MADDIE LIVERS1000000