Division Iii Independents

Thomas (ME)

Division Iii Independents · Field Hockey · 4-11 (1-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
Thomas (ME)—
Me.-Farmington—

Season

Overall
4-11
Conf
1-1
GF
31
GA
57
Diff
-26
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
24SAMANTHA THEBARGE1512368330900
21CELIA STINSON157020150897
4ABBY STEVENS156337240900
5TATIANA ROQUE154129170846
14MACI FREEMAN14181880840
13AVERY LABUA1210440443
9EMILY BATTISTI1500000898
3ISABELLA PELLETIER1503100900
27KALLY PRICE1502200900
7MEREDITH DELEHANTY1500000853
22ARIANNA BRAWN1400000309
18KYRA EVANS1300210293
32ELIYA DRUMMOND10000063435
35MACKENZIE TONER9000062450
11ELLA-MARIE BUSCHMANN2000006
42MADI ROSS20000015
33ADISON REGIS1000000
11ELLA BUSCHMANN1000000