PAC

Thiel

PAC · Women's Volleyball · 6-6 (4-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's VolleyballScheduled
Thiel—
Chatham—

Season

Overall
6-6
Conf
4-2
SETS W
21
SETS L
21
Diff
0
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
23Ava Byer12816.8.11463650
15Arin Delattre12736.1.3101203612
21Lyndzee Amory12705.8.164314160
4Hannah Myers12675.6.135110100
6Caitlin Stephens12645.3.259416212
31Addilyn Vagi12393.3.18215882712
5Megan Darno12312.6.05307100
7Anna Grandas12151.3.0721520
13Isabella Mccutcheon12121.0.1211270
25Kristina Varion12121.0.1160440
19Owen Hansen1230.3.1111125108
14Rian Owens1230.3.250824206
22Jordan Yoder1210.1.0424319508
11Madalyn Dehart1210.1.0000000
9Kelly Peplowski1010.1-.3330010
2Cindy Viera1200.0-41001
8Emily Bone1200.0-6000
1Macie Williams1200.0.00067504
10Sarah Wilson1200.0-.111386012
20Sierra Zelenak1200.0-.6678100
3Maryjo Hernandez1100.0-0100
16Madyson Cikosh900.0-0000
3Mj Hernandez100.0-0000