ODAC

Sweet Briar

ODAC · Women's Volleyball · 0-18 (0-7)

Women's VolleyballWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Guilford—
Sweet Briar—

Season

Overall
0-18
Conf
0-7
SETS W
1
SETS L
54
Diff
-53
Strk
L18

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
9Addison Garner16402.5.04844053
19Nadia Bingham16352.2.07124411315
5Kylee Cox16301.9.08342251
20Allie De moet16211.3-.0362211411
4Rachael Hunt16211.3-.14602970
15Savannah Hovander11616.0.5222122
19Addison Johnson199.0.1200725
17Grace Tillery177.0.2780050
10Tali Saunders1560.4-.04823000
18Amanda Mason1540.3-.0362222
7Emily Roberts1530.2-.17801022
3Kayla Rogucki1430.2-.20813405
13Faith Driver133.0.2005700
2Isabella Peregrine1520.1-.2310280
11Yeriam Davila1320.2-.020793412
5Ashley Farman122.0.00001000
21Kassidy Edge122.0.1432300
1Jaelyn Wood1610.1-.3041610005
25Addy Phillips810.1-.333161002
4Harper Evans111.0.00017501
8Kelsey Wagner300.0-0000
8Addison Yates100.0-0202
25Isabella Peregrine100.0.0000010
2Meghan Holzinger100.0-6202
23Payten Bracey100.0-3501