Empire 8

SUNY Geneseo

Empire 8 · Field Hockey · 8-2 (4-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo—
Keuka—

Season

Overall
8-2
Conf
4-0
GF
39
GA
10
Diff
+29
Strk
W4

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
9ELLA GREICO1010641310594
22HALLE SENFIELD109233220571
7AUBREE WENNER108429190555
21AVA HARMAN106842280604
15LAUREN REY931740106
12KYRA GIANNELLI1014440549
2OLIVIA BOTTONI91177078
28MOLLY ORTH61021011
0BRIDGET SCHAFER10000030619
13EMMA LANDERS1001110535
23GRACE MURPHY1000100619
1MEREDITH GUERTIN1000000619
4MOLLY BATHRICK1000000520
8SARA O'DONNELL1000440603
10CHRISTIANNA CLARK900210126
3MOLLY VIDELA70010065
20ELLA AXELSON4004302
16ELLA WADE4001100
6ABIGAIL EDSALL3000000
25CAITLIN O'MALLEY3000000
50ALESSANDRA BURKE2000010
14CAMRYN HERNICK2000000
99ZOE SALIANI1000000