NACC

St. Norbert

NACC · Women's Volleyball · 5-15 (4-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
St. Norbert—
Concordia Wisconsin—

Season

Overall
5-15
Conf
4-2
SETS W
20
SETS L
49
Diff
-29
Strk
W3

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
1Anna Kudick201296.5.196458191
15Alli Clark201025.1.18910672210
20Kirsten Klatt20763.8.248326510
4Annabel Stevenson20633.1.0276111610
24Gracie Buss20613.0.157230123
17Kayden Lamon20613.0.079212290
9Brooklyn O'malley19613.2.336211423
14Frances Mcgann19361.9.0791880
22Ashlynn Vande voort16362.3.14703271
7Annaliesse Schmall20341.7.03304349
22Ashley Vande Voort362.0-.1201620
16Emma Dries1950.3.3132150
12Cassie Olson1840.2.4290310
8Keira Ashenfelter2030.1.000259112318
23Flynn Puttin2020.1-.1051685808
19Grace Burfeind1820.1.0000210
13Ginny Redmond1720.1.2000702
25Claire Dailey2010.1.00001402
2Maddie Kitowski2000.0-.04844167019
21Katie Schmidt1900.0-11104
6Raina Ledzian1900.0-.286612106
5Elaina Butz1800.0-.143116401
10Emily Kitowski1800.0-.16724304
11Alayna Glidden1700.0-.333542301