Skyline

St. Joseph's (Brkln)

Skyline · Men's Soccer · 2-5-3 (1-4-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer7:30 PM
Purchase—
St. Joseph's (Brkln)—

Season

Overall
2-5-3
Conf
1-4-1
GF
14
GA
32
Diff
-18
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
11Matthew Cottone86010567
4Joaquin Franco10318900
20Francisco Garcia9335800
7Alexander Kudrick10103584
9Jared Nereo Flores10138862
10Veton Dudus10105801
8Joshua Lucano9113508
3Aldi Bajraktari10001870
6Bryan Garcia10013777
24Johan Reyes10002830
23Matthew Galetta10000243
5Volkan Kazoluk10001446
2Christian Caceres90000
15Christopher Rodriguez9000535
21Cristian Lugo900023
1Edwin Sacramento9000635
12Gregory Torres Navas900011
19Joel Pucha8000120
25Ebrahim Darboe400191
14Guillermo Victorio400012
15CHRISTOPH RODRIGUEZ100090
12GREGOR TORRES NAVAS100020