MIAC

St. Catherine

MIAC · Women's Volleyball · 5-14 (3-3)

Women's VolleyballWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball8:00 PM
St. Catherine—
Saint Mary's (MN)—

Season

Overall
5-14
Conf
3-3
SETS W
23
SETS L
47
Diff
-24
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
10Marta Haugen191668.7.147242260
9Maddie Newton191497.8.12511228530
22Addison Vandereide191347.1.128649110
7Alivia Hanover191176.2.179219410
20Emma Nordeen19703.7.143418370
12Quinlynn Parish19573.0.111234195
6Claudia Chmielewski13463.5.25736301
2Jalyn Wolle19130.7.09224084011
8Addison Preuss1990.5.1482989918
1Lauren Dallas1750.3.250852003
5Maneeje Mostaghimi1920.1-.02448311022
19Alexa Carlstrom1910.1.333448014
4Grace Nelson1900.0-.28636002
3Josie Popp1800.0.00022506