Cfhc

Sewanee

Cfhc · Field Hockey · 8-3 (1-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Sewanee—
Wittenberg—

Season

Overall
8-3
Conf
1-0
GF
44
GA
17
Diff
+27
Strk
W3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
16CATHERINE CRANE119136260373
10FAITH ERICKSON117326160560
1MAGGIE HAZELRIGG117229210427
23SHEPARD RAMSEY115624150596
12CAROLINE BRIDGES114121130507
11KEAGAN SOUTHALL113519140559
5MOLLY HASKELL113123150371
6NATALIE BEVIER1025330466
7ABIGAIL LEE910760193
8PATTY ARWINE911210428
24ALISON COOPER710110293
2ALEX SCHOENER31011081
15KELLY FIRESINGER1100100617
22KYLIE CARTER1100000660
4JULIETTE JENSEN70021073
94RYLEIGH CABRAL7000012420
25EVA STOILOVICH50043030
54MIRIAM HUSSAINI5000011240
84EMILY SUTTMEIER2000020
3GRACE TORREY1000000
18KENNEDY HARCOURT10000016