ASC

Schreiner

ASC · Women's Volleyball · 8-6 (3-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
Schreiner—
Hardin-Simmons—

Season

Overall
8-6
Conf
3-2
SETS W
29
SETS L
24
Diff
+5
Strk
W3

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
18Giana Hilliard1717410.2.19762471917
9Jesse Garner171337.8.215451270
6Mackenzie Strban171257.4.124462121
10Emma Frye17754.4.235121490
5Lauren Monaco17694.1.2202382517
14Ashlyn Willburn17593.5.073023100
99Mandy Ivey13221.7.3401471
1Harlie Gallaspy17201.2.198338155119
13Kailan Servati15140.9.1270870
15Mikayla Galvan14120.9.1790420
8Gaby Torres1790.5.1092627606
11Kaleia Butler1560.4.3570040
4Danica Mcgarity1430.2-.0910240
2Azalea De leon1720.1.04018154015
19Maleyci Soliz1720.1-.1182123000
12Jessa Smith1410.1-.3000100
7Anna Eubanks1700.0-.1001392027
3Cloe Baltazar1500.0.0000801
28Hannah Sampson1400.0-1.0000501
16Kaydee Howard1400.0-0100