Skyline

Sarah Lawrence

Skyline · Men's Soccer · 3-4-6 (1-3-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer3:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence—
UMSV—

Season

Overall
3-4-6
Conf
1-3-3
GF
18
GA
25
Diff
-7
Strk
T2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10Kairos Diaz137214880
18Ivan Pudelka13414438
22Connor Saul133210865
8Dylan Peavoy132171005
20Chase Bolden13106337
4Josh Cecutti13102914
23Noah Oduwole131011124
15Rhys Roberts131141123
17Henry Seas12101146
16Conner Jennings130231122
3Danny Pantello13000181
9Dean Brown13015555
0Jonah Zalis13000906
0Joseph Vaca13000183
19Matthew Donnis13014765
6Ryan Gunderson130161075
99Jacob Freed1200079
14Tamirat Soloman120000
11Asefa Thome110000
12Benjamin Berkson11003935
2Benjamin Berkson3000180