Skyline

Sarah Lawrence

Skyline · Women's Volleyball · 18-2 (4-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence—
Purchase—

Season

Overall
18-2
Conf
4-0
SETS W
56
SETS L
14
Diff
+42
Strk
W6

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
4Nikolet Vataj2029214.6.20161941230
5Caroline Combs2027613.8.27761891571
3Charlee Leonard20884.4.159237230
17Charlotte Siemsen20562.8.248119257
24Olivia Richard20522.6.30638221
8Evie Iceton19341.8.09142403
14Bailey Gordon18241.3.0490780
2Sophia Costa20150.8.1156761331732
15Jenna Lehnhart18110.6.20527123
10Kai Perkins1960.3.18250326028
12Eva Anderson1920.1.5004281021
7Alex Pantoliano1800.0-1.000217013
1Milly Guemple1800.0-.500137009
11Sophia Dorfman100.0-0000