C2C

Salisbury

C2C · Women's Volleyball · 12-4 (2-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Salisbury—
Brooklyn—

Season

Overall
12-4
Conf
2-0
SETS W
38
SETS L
21
Diff
+17
Strk
W6

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
18Kiley Mctaggart1518512.3.22451194421
15Amanda Meschi151479.8.16851081512
17Sophia Tapia151036.9.3178325414
11Elizabeth Gordon15744.9.331410352
13Ellie Mitchell15533.5.150240120
4Kyra Douglass12363.0.15611630
2Julie Altieri14282.0.3243761191211
8Mattox Adams1250.4.1331143153
9Elizabeth Villegas1430.2.00019148025
5Sidney Morgan1220.2.1670101
6Isard Bernades1110.1.00011204
10Sophia Blaufuss1500.0.00042209013
3Annabelle Weis1400.0-.33343406
12Sierra Lenzen1300.0-0020
1Beitris Boyreau-millar900.0-0000
14Sabrina Swann900.0-0000
7Sadie Wilkinson900.0-.3330020
19Elizabeth Villegas100.0-1600