MASCAC

Salem St.

MASCAC · Women's Volleyball · 2-13 (0-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Elms—
Salem St.—

Season

Overall
2-13
Conf
0-3
SETS W
15
SETS L
40
Diff
-25
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Sabina Kamanda131068.2.16349526
17Ivy Mattos12836.9.14013109515
12Khloe Camblin13594.5.2113201412
10Vanessa Guimaraes12584.8.00413581
7Celia Carbone13211.6.024297141620
14Anika Valli13181.4.06311680
2Bella Coccia10151.5.2500420
15Gabriella Martinez1390.7.0241911
6Cheyenne Fuller1180.7-.0541960
1Sophia Coccia1180.7-.0500500
5Azriella Jorge1340.3-.143108807
13Allie Ulmschneider1240.3-.1250120
9Keira Doherty1230.3-.0431483012
16Emily Goeke1030.3.3330200
3Addison Campbell1320.2.00087809
11Maya lily Dunn1000.0-.20022501
4Ellie Hernsdorf800.0-19600