NJAC

Rutgers-Newark

NJAC · Men's Soccer · 7-3-4 (4-2-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's SoccerScheduled
Rutgers-Newark—
Ramapo—

Season

Overall
7-3-4
Conf
4-2-1
GF
29
GA
14
Diff
+15
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
23Zahradeen Amadou1410423748
9Augusto Vieira147117683
21Ethan Geronimo14417394
11Ian Brown14208570
8Gabe Gomez13222382
27Erick Cortes11218344
32Derek Jimenez14102540
17Daniel Velazquez13103451
19Brody Belmonte140101005
31Bryan Hernandez1400075
16Bryan Leao140001071
24Bryan Valdes14005557
12Chihiro Suenaga14015409
36Ethan Jaworski1400062
29Ethan Paschkes14001210
6Nicholas Gomez14020321
30Peter Rios14001528
22Samuel De Souza14032533
14Tristan Bastos14001298
18Aaron Ocana13001117
4Ali Celik130001003
0Ben Nakahara1300086
0David Bejarno13000854
1Ilan Golden13000256
37Justin Trott13000106
35Matthew Miranda1300028
2Michael Reis13000720
33Nate Doelling1300081
25Samuel Morales13011214
99Samuel Rios1300060
26Mykola Datsyk12000109
7Nick Sousa12001243
28Noah Russon11011294
39Iniyan Rajkumar90000
20Luis Zarate900010
5Dylan Huseinovic7010326
34Vincents Godinez50000
13Chris Campos10000
28Noah Rousson100029