NJAC

Rowan

NJAC · Field Hockey · 10-3 (3-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey7:00 PM
Rowan—
Widener—

Season

Overall
10-3
Conf
3-0
GF
45
GA
15
Diff
+30
Strk
W10

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
21SYDNEY KOWALCZYK1312552270695
28AURELIA MCMANIS135422110774
3SOPHIA WEISLER12541190591
7GRACIE MERRICK13341670764
11MIA FOTI133334150600
30OLIVIA NICOLUCCI1330970228
17PAIGE GRAY1130640401
8KAYLEE WONSETLER13201070392
34RILEY MCCLELLAND1321950406
20GRACE ANGELO12201480236
9OLIVIA GRIFFIN1310330409
10PEYTON RYAN1313950329
36CHLOE YODER1213110389
26TORI TULLIO1011860355
77ELLA MORTON13000050683
14ELLA TOLL1301530712
35KASEY ABBOTT1300000770
2AVA FISHER1000520158
5KALLIE CHRISTY500000107
99KELLEY CRESCENZO5000010127