CNE

Roger Williams

CNE · Women's Volleyball · 8-12 (4-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Bridgewater St.—
Roger Williams—

Season

Overall
8-12
Conf
4-2
SETS W
36
SETS L
45
Diff
-9
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Peyton Felix1824013.3.185131503121
17Angela West181749.7.300424520
14Kaydence Fish18734.1.093821628
18Rylie Eisenhard16734.6.14611790
22Claire Davis16613.8.107228410
3Anna O'toole15382.5.119214120
1Adele Kasper14352.5.284211273
14Natalie Stanford11818.0.2270220
13Ava Mcgonagle18150.8-.074331821519
8Molly Harrison11313.0.09821511
15Ava Lombardo14110.8-.040224701410
3Molly Macdonald199.0.4500200
11Gabby Pribisich166.0.3080240
16Ella Beebe155.0.3000000
2Mischa Pendleton144.0.1000200
2Joci Wall1830.21.0006100011
6Marianna Hernandez1830.2.00058340014
12Samantha Devino1810.1.00014137024
10Sarah Wilcox1410.1.50023407
7Victoria Lisboa1210.1.5000000
15Annabella Rando111.01.00051301
9Sophie Fisher111.01.0000000
20Olivia Morrisey1400.0-0204
4Camille Ledoux1300.0.0000000
5Evalina Kim1200.0-0000
21Michaela Mcgovern900.0-1.0000000
12Campbell Bartley100.0.00017300
19Caroline Byrne100.0-.5000601
5Chloe Cunniffe100.0-.500311701
1Devin Mccormack100.0.0000000
4Eliza Lowe100.0-0000
6Jordan Magid100.0-0000
10Kinaree Eichner100.0-0000
17Nora Harapat100.0-0000
13Sophie Horn100.0-0000