SCIAC

Redlands

SCIAC · Men's Soccer · 7-0-5 (4-0-5)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer10:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz—
Redlands—

Season

Overall
7-0-5
Conf
4-0-5
GF
23
GA
7
Diff
+16
Strk
T1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10ZACHARY DARMANYAN126215955
15JARED KEYVAN12407865
17THOMAS LYDEN12309816
19BO ROBERTSON122041080
8COLBY ANGER12206789
11ANDERS BECKTON9225466
22MATEO AMBRIZ9101234
32Nicolas Janssen6112126
12Brandon Angulo511153
0JADEN NISPEROS120001080
7LANDON AZAVEDO120651073
3TAYLOR BELL120311080
34GARRETT COLLEY11015537
30LUKE WYATT11002978
4BENJAMIN EVANS10000791
13JACOB WHITE9011176
26TOMAS PAOLI9000166
23HUNTER BYRNE8002332
31RYAN HUBBARD8001170
6Anthony Sena5000109
24Josh Edelstein500070
27Ben Khamishon400056
14Daniel Rodas400028
28Jack Thompson400214
1Jackson Barker400045
16Khup Thang400024
2Kiran Treacy-Hind400079
5Ronan Hunt400045
33Josh Hanson30000
20Terren Reyes30000