ODAC

Randolph-Macon

ODAC · Field Hockey · 7-4 (3-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey7:00 PM
Wash. & Lee—
Randolph-Macon—

Season

Overall
7-4
Conf
3-0
GF
38
GA
12
Diff
+26
Strk
W3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
32JANNE ROELINK117232210641
8KYLEE GORHAM115048190408
10CAITLIN PORTER11401660358
2BRENNA MCLEAN104018110520
23NATALIE MOUL11321870491
9OLIVIA GREENE113225180539
20PENELOPE TRAGESER930118012
5NATALEE FORTIN92153050
28MCKAYLA CLARK1113720298
14ANNIE PRUITT1010950388
1PEYTON SUTTON91095095
13SAMANTHA MAJOR910620114
29BREEA DRESSLER611750314
29BREEA DRESLER5121160277
22MILEY SLATTER51044045
21GRACE OATES1100420631
24HAILEY SWARTZBAUGH1100000620
18NEELY WINEFORDNER1102920602
12ELLA CALDWELL100152061
3NATHALIA MCINTYRE1001320128
54VALENTINA AMBROGI-TORRES10000030571
25SOPHIA LOWRY80011055
7ADDY WICKER70111089
50MACKENZIE HALFON3000003
55MIA LAWS30000042
6RILEY EDWARDS2000004
54VALENTINA AMBROGI-TO10000666