Little East

Plymouth St.

Little East · Women's Volleyball · 14-4 (4-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball5:00 PM
Southern Me.—
Plymouth St.—

Season

Overall
14-4
Conf
4-1
SETS W
47
SETS L
17
Diff
+30
Strk
W3

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
27Sya Mckay181699.4.3113355514
19Sydney Riley181568.7.345218391
9Annalyn Cahill181317.3.215311330
12Fiona Bailey18703.9.219324160
15Alice Borriello diaz18452.5.12010125627
8Maddie Andrade17402.4.08663172
3Addison Soleau17311.8.235110170
7Danielle Emerson18291.6.253353110542
10Brooke Wyatt11161.5.1631810
6Adriana Gauthier16130.8.1390740
14Emily Sousa1870.4.13316463030
11Christa Imbriano1840.2.11860273011
1Alexa Marucci1810.1.00021110022
2Kathryn Driend1510.1.50019702
4Neve Tyler1700.0.0004906
17Cami Wessels900.0-0000