United East

Penn St. Harrisburg

United East · Women's Soccer · 6-5-1 (5-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Soccer12:00 PM
Penn St. Harrisburg—
Lancaster Bible—

Season

Overall
6-5-1
Conf
5-0
GF
27
GA
15
Diff
+12
Strk
W5

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
2Abigail Mahaffey126118940
10Julia Hughes125318789
28Olivia Sgrignioli124010803
14Kaylee Hope12204258
27Teagan Paragon12219869
5Kylie Anne Yap7204527
8Brelin Menezes12104291
7Ella Shirk12123705
4Mackenzie Mowery12111916
15ABIGAIL FREW11114990
29Ava Myers12048939
6Esmerelda Hernandez12011699
12Evalyn Stoner120031007
3Janae Swartz12011620
0Sydney Mulka120001002
11Chloe Strollo9000185
23Peyton Huber9000127
33Alli Dietz800077
92Alexis Valenta700066
16Julia Mayernick50000
22Abigail Frew100190
31Alexis Valenta10006