NWC

Pacific Lutheran

NWC · Men's Soccer · 8-2-2 (6-1-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer8:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran—
George Fox—

Season

Overall
8-2-2
Conf
6-1-1
GF
19
GA
5
Diff
+14
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10Connor O'Brien126317865
7Ty Brunner126121867
20Mike Murega12228430
14Owen Harned12202284
13Eric Martinez12112386
23Gavin Murphy12108508
21Misha Turchaninov121111810
11Alvin Kamau12002944
8Caden Davis12002774
0Chris Jamrok12000405
1Gio Aguilar-Gutierrez12000405
3Gracen Connell12001891
6Isak Medhaug12010354
0Landon Gordon12000270
2Landon Sexton120011080
19Leon Tomno12000141
5Liam Hastings12000455
15Marvin Soeum12012243
27Owen Bliskis120000
28Preston Soeum12013760
4Ryan Vu12010203
44Taylor Duffek12000153
77Valentijn Belder12010191
16Eli Hamlin110000
17Jean Dadie11023129
42Landin Vargas110000
25Mikey Savencu1100042
12Noah Arcas1100013
18Troy Brown1100297
9Addison Doyle-Newe100000
26Drew Tullio1000025
33Ian Hruschka1000014
71Keegan Roddis100000
46Loren Rogge1000029
30Mason McLean100000
90Loren Rogge20004