SCAC

Ozarks (AR)

SCAC · Women's Volleyball · 1-13 (1-6)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:00 PM
Ozarks (AR)—
LeTourneau—

Season

Overall
1-13
Conf
1-6
SETS W
7
SETS L
40
Diff
-33
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Brooke Humphrey11898.1.137896411
3Claire Zeiler11645.8.080692510
21Caylie Apperson11595.4.121520145
18Emerson Corbin11343.1.04721212
8Marlo Hollis11222.0-.00931220
9Samantha Barnes11161.5.14851293
10Ryan Russell11111.0.4400100
21Keeley Beary11010.0.2220130
24Morgan Harrelson199.0.3160211
3Marae Pounds177.0.0000410
30Madelyn Hagemeier860.8-.0870160
24Analeise Fultz1140.4.0000100
15Emma Taylor1130.3-.1790410
31Gabby Dotson1130.3-.03410453013
34Reyleigh Twist133.0.00001704
22Madesyn Monroe1120.2-.17661500
5Pascha Wistrand122.0.0000020
4Anna Campbell1110.1.059351903
27Sofia Santis111.01.00001100
6Alexis Groff1100.0-1601
1Genesis O'neal-soto1100.0-.33312301
32Izzy Dotson1100.0-0000
17Jillian Childs1100.0.000874105
12Madison Widmayer1100.0-.278124103
2Lauralai Bradley900.0-.06795301
26Chaney Mccance100.0-31001
20Claire Carothers100.0-0000
7Ella Gardner100.0-.50012700
8Jenna Good100.0.00025401
35Neveah Ghan100.0-0000
19Olivia Locke100.0-1700
4Paige Molloy100.0-.2500100
12Payton Ashley100.0-0000
25Zoey Craig100.0-0000