MIAA

Olivet

MIAA · Women's Soccer · 1-11-2 (0-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Soccer12:00 PM
Adrian—
Olivet—

Season

Overall
1-11-2
Conf
0-4
GF
10
GA
55
Diff
-45
Strk
L3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
12VICTORIA MURPHY13317727
25Ava Harshbarger113211817
18GIA HYDEN13214939
7KELSIE FINAZZO131051125
6Sally Shelby12103549
26EMMA MOORE13010579
9KATELYN ROBERTS130131112
5KATIE LEONARD13000360
15KELILA RUSTIN13000867
55KYLIE LEONARD13000369
2KYRA KENNEDY130011016
14PAIGE FARRAR13014651
10TAYLOR FACCA13002779
3Brayde Smith12000197
77Hadijah Namyalo12022500
0Natalie Rose12000726
19Faith Green11000739
1Airanna Griecci10000253
4Isabella Hillard8000356
30Kayla Faulkner8000270
31Allisyn Bumstead60000
17Taylor Chaffin60000
0Viveca Krolczyk60000