NCAC

Ohio Wesleyan

NCAC · Field Hockey · 10-2 (3-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Ohio Wesleyan—
Allegheny—

Season

Overall
10-2
Conf
3-1
GF
56
GA
16
Diff
+40
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
22MARY POWERS1110333240474
6GRACE AMMON107547330543
13MATTISON HYLAND97021140384
21EMMA REYNOLDS116134250528
7REAGAN SHIFFLETT95323200312
24AVA ZIMMER1140760199
4VIOLETTE ALCANTAR8421180369
10EMMERSON CRIST1120960249
16SUSIE BENINCASA1123320440
18ANNABEL FAUVER1110330515
8MADELEINE POWELL1111530223
20ABBEY GORDON811220177
28NOVA DEKKER61021046
11IZZY FRY41032032
27KATIE CONWAY1100220625
14MORGAN LEEPER1100840538
0PAYTON MINDEL11000038639
12SAVANNAH STEC1100520168
3IRELAND PROTOSOW1000100464
2HAYLEY LEVINS90000064
26EMMA MOHNS700000205
9CATHERINE KENT50000055
77JANE SHIELDS50000021
88ELIZABETH AGUIRRE40000230
15MADDIE FEDERICO1000007