NCAC

Oberlin

NCAC · Women's Volleyball · 3-10 (1-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Oberlin—
Ohio Christian—

Season

Overall
3-10
Conf
1-2
SETS W
14
SETS L
32
Diff
-18
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
17Mara Geiger1314611.2.1986571017
18Kira Geiger1313610.5.38921314221
7Brylie Peters131007.7.05461061118
5Nickiah Walker13443.4.142411150
16Makela Reid11161.5.245471800
19Emily Spangler9141.6.05119977412
9Evelyn Welton7121.7.3700220
15Kate Budde13110.8-.0723750
6Klarissa Yu1270.6.20063001
12Mary ellen Lovelace820.3.12510101011
19Mimi Spangler320.7.0711022912
3Avery Rine1200.0.00022200
20Genna Gauthier1200.0-.2112771017
8Lucy Goebel900.0-0100
12Mary Lovelace500.0-.18276403