Landmark

Moravian

Landmark · Men's Soccer · 7-3-4 (3-1-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer1:00 PM
Susquehanna—
Moravian—

Season

Overall
7-3-4
Conf
3-1-1
GF
22
GA
17
Diff
+5
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
11Colin Woehlcke14307484
18Enzo Petruzzelli10307486
20Aidan McMillan142021134
88Sean Rieber12207352
18Enzo Petruzzellli4213204
9Colin Moyer14104485
7Giuseppe Propato141312958
21Joey Roth14123474
16Nick Marino14113191
10Rafi Sanjuan14111449
2Sean Kirwin14103774
37Selman Eris14103216
30Max Comstock13103208
3Aidan Costa140021057
33Cooper Macri14000100
99Joey Varano14000828
56Logan Moore14007551
23Max Teneza140211005
32Owen Carey14000231
6Ryan Mullin140011024
36Ryan Vega14011149
22Brady Hartman13001158
29Callum Jones1300043
44Evan Hubert13013332
15Kyle Ingersoll1300031
27Lorenzo Riccuiti1300054
28Luke Parson1300076
26Luke Rowell1300014
14Nick Milonas1300069
1Peter Louvaris13000289
12Ryan Goldberg1300043
13Shea Crawford1300024
25Ben Steffen1200021
35Colin Fitzpatrick120005
19Corey McClimon120000
0Ethan Metzger1200090
41Jonathan Levine120000
5Matt Benolken1200011
4Jake Cronnell1100046
8Ryan Latchford10010260
17Gavin Murray9000168
24Owen Smith900021
17Gavin Muray4000105