CCIW

Millikin

CCIW · Women's Volleyball · 10-13 (1-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball8:00 PM
Millikin—
Wheaton (IL)—

Season

Overall
10-13
Conf
1-3
SETS W
38
SETS L
42
Diff
-4
Strk
W1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
3Kyra Carothers231667.2.3218457428
8Maggye Smith231586.9.1337772114
11Gabriella Ricci231185.1.191030210
23Nikkel Johnson231134.9.244214830
21Thayleah Hall18633.5.1513831411
38Miley Quade18623.4.168327811
25Avaleena Stewart22572.6.054214350
13Elle Richards10363.6.14908190
12Alyssa Frederking23160.7.113462151830
24Samantha Breckenridge2270.3.030171272
1Haylee Porter2350.2.000184100027
20Francesca Brandonisio2340.2.07140237022
16Madison Slack1940.2.1760540
5Parker Crims2030.1-.2000220
22Charley Condill1220.2-.22723301
10Maggie Sternquist1710.1-.2500000
2Isabelle Martinelle2300.0.00065505
17Kaitlynn Hartnady2100.0-.20017106021
27Avri Tertocha1800.0-0000
18Abigail Jones1600.0-0000
6Dalila Ramirez1600.0-0000
14Emma Laatsch1600.0-0000
19Rylie Kuhle1600.0-.5001000
7Sierra Stubbs1500.0-0000
28Bryleigh Boggs1000.0-0000