NESCAC

Middlebury

NESCAC · Men's Soccer · 8-0-3 (4-0-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer12:00 PM
Trinity (CT)—
Middlebury—

Season

Overall
8-0-3
Conf
4-0-3
GF
30
GA
3
Diff
+27
Strk
T1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
11Will Sawin118012749
6Dylan Payne11406778
10Colin Dugan11316325
28Nate Dunlop11203268
25Samuel Leroyer11213147
15Charlie Johnson11117705
3Elias Androus11112585
19Eric Outwater1110239
18Hamin Kim11123846
17Hugo Horwitz11115335
14JT Federman11112930
13Anderson Gardner1011123
16Felix Rubinstein1010134
24Jack Bartlett1010170
9Keagan Harder9124193
2Antonio Cosentino8113377
23Ari Klayman11000592
12Ben Shapiro11000201
7Harper Nicholl11044608
26Jaime Vega Espinosa11012129
8Jay Hoke11001106
33Leon Brody11000885
32Quinn Pappendick11011204
5Sam Dolan11020436
21Ajak Dau1000033
30Alexander Perkin1000047
0JD Ball1000081
1Luca Jacobson100000
27Macallister Graham100108
31Max Cook1000081
29Orlando Cavaceppi-Dove10022650
4Owen Davis10000121
22Theodore Haythe1000021
34Tiger Xie100008
20Matteo Paganini60008
21AJAX DAU100133