USA South

Methodist

USA South · Women's Volleyball · 10-9 (6-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball5:00 PM
Methodist—
William Peace—

Season

Overall
10-9
Conf
6-4
SETS W
36
SETS L
33
Diff
+3
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
19Addison Johnson1821211.8.17751982035
15Savannah Hovander1820711.5.3105414426
17Grace Tillery181287.1.159712520
21Kassidy Edge18472.6-.0044414114
13Faith Driver18382.1.013886997
5Ashley Farman18331.8-.01827197320
4Harper Evans6244.0.44019054310
3Harper Evans12231.9.271279105421
23Payten Bracey1840.2-.03726143011
9Addison Garner133.0.0590110
19Nadia Bingham133.0-.0830233
20Allie De moet122.0.3330130
8Addison Yates1810.1-.143166703
1Meghan Holzinger310.31.0001101
5Kylee Cox111.0.0001710
4Rachael Hunt111.0-.3080312
11Yeriam Davila111.0-.2008411
2Meghan Holzinger1200.0-.5003100
11Mary Miller600.0-0000
25Addy Phillips100.0.0002100
18Amanda Mason100.0-0000
7Emily Roberts100.0-0000
2Isabella Peregrine100.0.0000000
1Jaelyn Wood100.0-1.0000700
10Tali Saunders100.0.0000500