Division Iii Independents

Meredith

Division Iii Independents · Field Hockey · 3-7

Women's VolleyballWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Meredith—
Wittenberg—

Season

Overall
3-7
GF
32
GA
46
Diff
-14
Strk
L2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
26MEGAN INGENITO1010433190600
7CHARLOTTE DYER109944290594
21SOPHIA FREZ55013100231
11LYDIA SMITH1022730562
2MARISSA TILGNER1023440517
4MAYA KIRSTEIN10211990466
9ALICIA HUNTER1010550433
3HANNAH SYMONDS1013970600
16CARLEIGH HARRIS1000000596
8HAILEY GASS1000000521
5JOSIE BRZOSKA900000440
23SHANNON CURTIS900000202
13LYLA BURDINE8000083420
99JASMIN SOLAR4000026120
22VANESSA RAMIREZ40000040
15LIBERTY WEARE2000000
98LYLA BURDINE100001160