Skyline

Merchant Marine

Skyline · Men's Soccer · 5-3-7 (4-0-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer7:00 PM
Manhattanville—
Merchant Marine—

Season

Overall
5-3-7
Conf
4-0-4
GF
23
GA
18
Diff
+5
Strk
T1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
6Robert Derwin138222796
10Cal Lutz1551131171
7Colin Robertson1433191155
24Drew Coyne15133520
16Aiden Kennedy14103431
20Andrew Jung141511803
2Cade Dailey141021078
14Cameron Westerfield13101367
19Tai Innerarity11101110
9Patrick Novotny10103459
12Ethan Schuette150161147
8Noe Macias15001980
18Brendan Farrell14003386
30Jackson Justice140211191
13Alex Hwang13002611
21Charlie Safe13024336
1Ethan Howell13000836
17Andrew Campbell12001350
5Andrew Hazlett12000534
4Cruz McDermott12001279
33James Castoro12000502
27Quentin Lueck11000141
15Blake Landreneau10001447
11Michael Doshan10000164
31Colton Lucuk900034
23Dylan Betancur800037
26Matthew Bondarowicz8002132
22Brady Dillon700059
0Minkyu Lim70000
29Ethan Unverzagt60000
25Swain Brown50000
26Dylan Betancur300052
23Matthew Bondarowicz10000