CUNYAC

Medgar Evers

CUNYAC · Men's Soccer · 5-2-2 (3-2-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Men's Soccer6:00 PM
Medgar Evers—
Immaculata—

Season

Overall
5-2-2
Conf
3-2-1
GF
29
GA
16
Diff
+13
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10Kevin Blackstock Jr.77419624
9Mariko Diarisso94010441
8Mouhammadou Diallo8449578
7Shackoneal Myrurrie84315618
4Darius Villaroel9203434
17Mamadou Seye9245803
10KEVI BLACKSTOCK JR.2203175
11Shammar Edwards9115702
12Tajae Campbell9103602
20Shomarie Thomas8112429
8SHACKONEAL MYRURRIE111485
16Aljae Douglas9010319
24Marlan Evariste Jr9000642
0Clirian Nunez8000340
26Mouhamed Diakhoumpa8000437
0Vendel Joseph8000445
5Joshua Mitchell7001441
3Mark Rogers Jr.7000270
21Fode Cisse600032
25Ayomiposi Oniyide500024
18James Jules50000
14Santiago Bravo300090
22Ronldy Jean Pierre100071
22Ronldy Pierre100016
14SANTAGIO BRAVO100040
2SANTAGIO BRAVO100028
2Santiago Bravo100090